CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE INDIVIDUEL CADETS 1 ERE DIVISION - INSTITUT DU JUDO
55 kg
|
NOM et Prénom
|
Club
|
Comité
|
Ligue
|
Pays
|
1 |
DIJOL Zacharie |
JUDO ATLANTIC C |
44 |
PDL |
|
2 |
SYNOLD Raphael |
A.M.ST GRATIEN |
95 |
IDF |
|
3 |
DIETEMANN Nathan |
JC.SAVERNE |
67 |
GRE |
|
3 |
ARNAUD Dorian |
JC LITTORAL |
11 |
OCC |
|
5 |
BRULIARD Tom |
J C NOUZONVILLE |
08 |
GRE |
|
5 |
SARIH Bilal |
JUDO OISE PIC |
60 |
HDF |
|
7 |
DOS SANTOS Mathias |
JSC PAM |
54 |
GRE |
|
7 |
ADRIANO Maxence |
GS SENLIS JUDO |
60 |
HDF |
|
NC |
LAVRIL Mathis |
JUDO CLUB MAEDA |
97 |
GUA |
|
NC |
ROBULET Dimitrii |
VAUCLUSE JUDO |
84 |
PACA |
|
NC |
PAVIA Ulysse |
BUDO CLUB 11 |
11 |
OCC |
|
NC |
STRIPPOLI Martin |
AL.GRESIVAUDAN |
38 |
AURA |
|
NC |
BRENIER Tom |
A.S.P.T.T.GAP |
05 |
PACA |
|
NC |
MARITORENA Estebann |
C CHARTRES JUDO |
28 |
CVL |
|
NC |
BARTHELEMY CHAUVEL Gabin |
AJ61 |
61 |
NOR |
|
NC |
THAO Kenzo |
JCLUB FERTESIEN |
45 |
CVL |
|
NC |
BOURDONCLE Arthur |
J RODEZ AVEYRON |
12 |
OCC |
|
NC |
ARTIS Remi |
J RODEZ AVEYRON |
12 |
OCC |
|
NC |
DE ARAUJO Baptiste |
ACJ69 |
69 |
AURA |
|
NC |
CHAUVET Hugo |
SGS JUDO |
91 |
IDF |
|
NC |
JACOBS Ilias |
JC NEUVILLE |
59 |
HDF |
|
NC |
PANTALACCI Nathan |
CORSE CURTINESE |
20 |
COR |
|
NC |
PICARD Matthieu |
VAUCLUSE JUDO |
84 |
PACA |
|
NC |
CARGNELLI Hadrien |
RSC CHAMPIGNY |
94 |
IDF |
|
NC |
SEMENADISSE Tristan |
SAM JUDO JUJITS |
31 |
OCC |
|
NC |
HAMOUDI Redha |
76 JUDO |
76 |
NOR |
|
NC |
OLHESASHVILI Louka |
JC.SAVERNE |
67 |
GRE |
|
NC |
LOPES FERREIRA Diogo |
DOJO P°V° JUDO |
20 |
COR |
|
NC |
LANGLAIS Lenny |
CPB RENNES JUDO |
35 |
BRE |
|
NC |
SARPEDON Timotei |
DOJO CASTELNAU |
33 |
NAQ |
|
NC |
LOUANDRE Soen |
JC PAYS GLAZIK |
29 |
BRE |
|
NC |
MASSE Evan |
SGS JUDO |
91 |
IDF |
|
NC |
LAURENSON Hugo |
ASS JUDO LOIRE |
42 |
AURA |
|
NC |
BAILLIF Ethan |
SGS JUDO |
91 |
IDF |
|
NC |
MARTEAU Quentin |
BLOIS JUDO |
41 |
CVL |
|
NC |
CADARIO Leo |
JUDO CLU HOCHFE |
67 |
GRE |
|
NC |
BOUDJELAL Sofiane |
US OUVRIERE MON |
14 |
NOR |
|
NC |
BRUNO-REIDENBACH Corentin |
CHATEAU9/LOIRE |
45 |
CVL |
|
NC |
DOUMA BENYAMINA Leo |
JC.SAVERNE |
67 |
GRE |
|
NC |
DEMOUSSIS Mael |
CHATEAU9/LOIRE |
45 |
CVL |
|
NC |
FERRE Gabriel |
DOJO NANTAIS |
44 |
PDL |
|
NC |
ROCHE-GATIN Titouan |
SC BEAUCOUZE |
49 |
PDL |
|
NC |
NOIRBUSSON Nolhan |
AJBD 21 25 |
21 |
BFC |
|
NC |
ABDOULMOUSLIMOV Ayoub |
D.C.O. |
21 |
BFC |
|
NC |
BLANCHARD Gabin |
JCFL-GRADIGNAN |
33 |
NAQ |
|
NC |
IBANEZ Noah |
DOJO ANGLOY |
64 |
NAQ |
|
NC |
FATA Enzo |
A.M.A.M |
91 |
IDF |
|
NC |
BERTRANDO Atys |
DOJO PT CHATEAU |
44 |
PDL |
|
NC |
BEN SALAH Magdine |
AJBD 21 25 |
21 |
BFC |
|
NC |
LOUH Monis |
COS JUDO |
78 |
IDF |
|
NC |
BEDDIAF Kamil |
AS CHELLES JUDO |
77 |
IDF |
|
NC |
EVAIN Maxime |
D CORNOUAILLE |
29 |
BRE |
|
NC |
TIXIER Lucien |
DOME RHONE JUDO |
63 |
AURA |
|
NC |
ALMINANA-LECOMTE Johan |
D.A.N 79 |
79 |
NAQ |
|